ČSK Uherský Brod

ČSK Uherský Brod

Založeno: 1893 | www.cskub.cz


neděle 04.08.2019, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní Benešov
neděle 11.08.2019, 17:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 18.08.2019, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 25.08.2019, 16:30SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma OlomoucVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 01.09.2019, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
středa 04.09.2019, 17:00FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav ZlínVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 08.09.2019, 16:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 15.09.2019, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 22.09.2019, 15:30MFK Frýdek - Místek MFK Frýdek - MístekVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 29.09.2019, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
neděle 06.10.2019, 15:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 13.10.2019, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 20.10.2019, 14:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 27.10.2019, 14:30SFK Nové Město na Moravě SFK Nové Město na MoravěVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 03.11.2019, 14:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 10.11.2019, 14:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 17.11.2019, 13:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava
neděle 08.03.2020, 14:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 15.03.2020, 14:30FC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní BenešovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 22.03.2020, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 29.03.2020, 15:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 05.04.2020, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
neděle 12.04.2020, 15:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 19.04.2020, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 26.04.2020, 16:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 03.05.2020, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSMFK Frýdek - Místek MFK Frýdek - Místek
středa 06.05.2020, 16:30FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník OstravaVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 10.05.2020, 16:301. FC Slovácko 1. FC SlováckoVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 17.05.2020, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
neděle 24.05.2020, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
středa 27.05.2020, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
neděle 31.05.2020, 17:00SK Uničov SK UničovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 07.06.2020, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSFK Nové Město na Moravě SFK Nové Město na Moravě
neděle 14.06.2020, 17:00FK Blansko FK BlanskoVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod